League Tables

RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1robwickp7512273663
2rjos537511283661
3MikeEdwards7511263859
4Brokerboy 7512224158
4=Chopstick Champions7512224158
6scowy127510283758
7MacPhisto7511244057
8Neo7410273757
9Kugakeith759303657
10Biscuits597511234156
11Bazmanuk749293656
12Churchill758323556
13Doug7511224255
14MarblEdJohnson759283855
15layerroadlad758303754
15=Bruces Sheilas758303754
17Janet Kenny7510234253
18LFCsFC759264053
19Els & Sid758293853
19=SpeckledJim758293853
21cripsy1757323653
22Steve's class759254152
23Kernow738283752
23=Ascott738283752
23=Toro758283952
23=Maybee758283952
23=kerryandramon758283952
28Whiteabbey Swifts757313752
29Kinky Inca719243851
29=Jamievardyishavingaparty729243951
29=Addicks Utd759244251
32Lord moore758274051
32=bobsbowlers758274051
32=Edders758274051
35Currymakesarsenalburnley759234350
36COLINBELL7758264150
36=Jambo758264150
36=LampyTyke758264150
36=jonchick758264150
36=Jezza758264150
36=Wranglerposer758264150
36=Meringue Queen758264150
43SteveRowan757293950
43=The Mexican757293950
43=bazzaball757293950
43=Westhaven 26757293950
43=Bob and spud757293950
48weathermen746323650
48=Mayhem73756323750
50mhiggi7410194549
50=ChutneyChops7510194649
52Gwladys Blue758254249
52=Crispy758254249
52=Gregs758254249
52=boing boing758254249
52=Alistu758254249
52=Hazza758254249
58cainka757284049
58=Robert757284049
60Mad Man756313849
61Graham C688243648
61=Mardenfc718243948
61=Yidarmy67758244348
64Headchef757274148
64=Tollesbury Boys757274148
64=Belle Vue Brian757274148
672 GIRLS 1 SCHLUPP756303948
68Martin659203647
69nicnac758234447
70Dinamo Snarffest757264247
70=ChazHud757264247
72Rayanethan736293847
72=Phil's Plodders746293947
74Niceone Sonny755323847
75Philtowin747254246
75=Damo757254346
77Honest Clicks745313846
77=Chelsea legend755313946
79The Special Joan668213745
79=Wattsup758214645
81GrahamGas757244445
82Hammer58756274245
82=Fat Frank756274245
82=mickruk756274245
82=OtherGlovers756274245
82=simonboy756274245
87InTheFace755304045
87=Poyke87755304045
87=nickiew755304045
87=Ze German 🇩🇪755304045
91DebnGaz754333845
92Carole758204744
93Mole747234444
93=The Eagles Nest747234444
95One flew over Lukakus Nest756264344
96MarcF1888665293244
96=Nealsy755294144
96=Harry Blaster Carr755294144
96=Philip Keeton755294144
100Mr Bob754323944
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1LFCsFC25771128
2robwickp25610928
3Yidarmy6725691027
4MikeEdwards25591124
5Neo25412924
6Chopstick Champions25581223
7cripsy1254111023
7=Poyke87254111023
7=SpeckledJim254111023
7=Mardenfc254111023
11Addicks Utd25571322
12Biscuits59254101122
12=COLINBELL7254101122
12=Edders254101122
12=Meringue Queen254101122
12=OtherGlovers254101122
12=Toro254101122
18Tollesbury Boys25313922
19nicnac25491221
19=rjos5325491221
19=LampyTyke25491221
19=bazzaball25491221
23layerroadlad253121021
24Doug25481320
24=FCNoshMUAldier25481320
24=Headchef25481320
24=Jambo25481320
28Ascott23311920
28=Bazmanuk253111120
28=Crispy253111120
28=Chelsea legend253111120
28=Kugakeith253111120
28=TractorBoy39253111120
34Miahlaz24471319
34=cainka25471419
34=Hazza25471419
34=Fat Frank25471419
38PowrToch21310819
38=Wranglerposer253101219
38=Gregs253101219
38=Hammer58253101219
38=ChazHud253101219
38=2 GIRLS 1 SCHLUPP253101219
38=Martin253101219
38=Maybee253101219
38=Janet Kenny253101219
38=scowy12253101219
38=Philip Keeton253101219
49Mad Man252131019
49=Churchill252131019
51Kinky Inca21461118
51=Carole25461518
53Brokerboy 25391318
53=Gwladys Blue25391318
53=Kernow25391318
53=Jezza25391318
53=MacPhisto25391318
53=mickruk25391318
53=Ze German 🇩🇪25391318
60Whiteabbey Swifts252121118
60=weathermen252121118
60=MarblEdJohnson252121118
60=jonchick252121118
60=Phil's Plodders252121118
60=Squidgy 252121118
60=DebnGaz252121118
60=Bruces Sheilas252121118
68Gareth Bales Bun25451617
68=GrahamGas25451617
70Robclark22041538417
70=Lord moore25381417
70=ErictheC 25381417
70=Damo25381417
70=ChutneyChops25381417
70=bobsbowlers25381417
70=Wendywoo25381417
77Funny hat man20211717
77=Els & Sid252111217
77=Bob and spud252111217
77=braddersax252111217
77=kerryandramon252111217
77=simonboy252111217
77=Willie B Hardigan252111217
84Niceone Sonny251141017
85pjewolf25371516
85=SteveRowan25371516
85=Wattsup25371516
85=Tricky Dicky25371516
89The Special Joan232101116
89=The Gooners252101316
89=The Mexican252101316
89=Westhaven 26252101316
89=Steve's class252101316
89=Saintstatto252101316
89=Robert252101316
89=Nick B252101316
89=Kenco252101316
89=mac252101316
89=Jarmyn 252101316
89=InTheFace252101316
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Jezza53029
1=Janet Kenny53029
1=LFCsFC53029
1=Miahlaz53029
1=robwickp53029
6Robclark220452127
6=Churchill52127
6=Els & Sid52127
6=weathermen52127
10Wendywoo52036
10=Tricky Dicky52036
10=Whiteabbey Swifts52036
10=ErictheC 52036
10=GrahamGas52036
10=Chopstick Champions52036
10=Edders52036
10=Hazza52036
10=2 GIRLS 1 SCHLUPP52036
10=Alistu52036
10=Biscuits5952036
10=COLINBELL752036
10=cripsy152036
10=pjewolf52036
10=scowy1252036
10=SteveRowan52036
10=Tollesbury Boys52036
10=MikeEdwards52036
10=Neo52036
10=Martin52036
10=Megs52036
10=Meringue Queen52036
32Maybee51225
32=Toro51225
32=simonboy51225
32=SpeckledJim51225
32=Scouse Lil51225
32=PowrToch51225
32=Ihategneville!51225
32=Chelsea legend51225
40Jamievardyishavingaparty31114
40=jonchick51134
40=Julien51134
40=Kenco51134
40=Hammer5851134
40=Doug51134
40=Graham C51134
40=Fat Frank51134
40=FCNoshMUAldier51134
40=Crispy51134
40=Bruces Sheilas51134
40=ChazHud51134
40=Belle Vue Brian51134
40=BenArsenal51134
40=bobsbowlers51134
40=Raytoon5251134
40=rjos5351134
40=Nick B51134
40=Squidgy 51134
40=The Mexican51134
40=Mardenfc51134
40=mhiggi51134
40=mickruk51134
40=Lord moore51134
40=mac51134
40=Mad Man51134
40=Harry Blaster Carr51134
40=Jarmyn 51134
40=Kugakeith51134
40=LampyTyke51134
40=layerroadlad51134
40=Wranglerposer51134
40=Ze German 🇩🇪51134
73Ascott31023
73=Philtowin41033
73=nicnac51043
73=One flew over Lukakus Nest51043
73=OtherGlovers51043
73=Steve's class51043
73=Saintstatto51043
73=leighlaz51043
73=kerryandramon51043
73=Kinky Inca51043
73=MacPhisto51043
73=Mean-Striker 51043
73=Badgerboy51043
73=Bazmanuk51043
73=bazzaball51043
73=boing boing51043
73=Brokerboy 51043
73=Bluemoon199151043
73=begler51043
73=Carole51043
73=Currymakesarsenalburnley51043
73=Damo51043
73=Dan51043
73=Gareth Bales Bun51043
73=Grandpa's choice51043
73=Dinamo Snarffest51043
73=Dixie Normous 🇳🇱51043
73=Gregs51043
73=Gwladys Blue51043
73=Headchef51043
73=Jambo51043
73=Wattsup51043
73=Yidarmy6751043
73=Westhaven 2651043
Highest season score
Mad Man329 PointsSeason 2018/19
Highest monthly score
Mayhem7369 PointsSeason 2022/23, Month 9
Highest weekly score
Ian Haworth27 PointsSeason 2014/15, Week 20
Most correct scores in season
Hammer5858Season 2019/20