League Tables

RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Mad Man38056161163329
2One flew over Lukakus Nest37853161164320
3Dan38047173160314
4Martin37848163167307
5TractorBoy3937947163169304
6SpeckledJim38044170166302
7layerroadlad37848154176298
8Ivanhoe37744165168297
9Gwladys Blue38042170168296
10Ballfoot 137440174160294
11mickruk37341170162293
12Megs38046154180292
13Whiteabbey Swifts37843163172292
14Wranglerposer38044159177291
15Dazbern38042162176288
15=Squidgy 38042162176288
17pjewolf36740168159288
17=Hazza38040168172288
19Honest Clicks37943158178287
20Tricky Dicky38041164175287
21robsmed37736177164285
21=teenage kickers37836177165285
23Belle Vue Brian37042158170284
24TIMMAAYY36340163160283
25Sdswa38035177168282
26Nick B34944146159278
27rjos5337843149186278
28Haircut10038037167176278
29Carole37235172165277
30goodmanwins36638162166276
31Poch's Dream37841152185275
32Flowersandfootball36435169160274
33Rascalchops37237162173273
34Steve`s class35440151163271
35Paul37937160182271
36weathermen35736162159270
37Funny hat man38033171176270
38Gregs38041146193269
39Harry Blaster Carr36438154172268
40Phil36037157166268
41Ibeatwilliam37936159184267
42MarblEdJohnson37934165180267
43begler37930172177262
44Bluemoon199134534159152261
45Freddie53937327180166261
46leighlaz37335155183260
47Risky34837148163259
47=Hammer5836237148177259
49mac36239141182258
50pud38034155191257
51Vaux6536929170170257
52Willwinner36534154177256
53Paulday35331163159256
54Raspberry892134137144160255
55Biscuits5936633155178254
56Reggie-The-Red37733153191252
57Becks37935146198251
58Ian Haworth35334149170251
59Putting Pete37927170182251
60jonchick35335145173250
61alanmogh37931156192249
62PowrToch34429156159243
63Headchef38028157195241
64Ivor36532144189240
65Jsmith2229633140123239
667Oaks Stars33130141160231
67Don't call me Vera35031137182230
68saints7634227148167229
69Candice88331421136157199
70Bratboy72nd29927109163190
71GazzaSpurs1528223111148180
72The Special Joan27419116139173
73Prod199248788159
74Lindley682192485110157
75RFC1873201218991152
76Johns Best Teams22012108100144
77Librarian Blues202169294140
78Ant461 1992078101138
79Bruce Morrison189159084135
80gregfedun160107773107
81Spurs Nutter12913595798
82Andrew_Carr12015515496
83Casa Bago's Barmy Army 12914496691
84speno487910393069
85Bob and spud9511345067
86Sir Kenneth Shankly7012292965
87Scary mary6910283158
88redimps61509241751
89Ginny906335151
90Dobos50509132840
91Squallidus27216922
92Graham dreams372132219
93Coops20212618
94Peterlpool962038917
95Lynh20211717
96Cushie20111814
97scovster20181111
98dysoduck924310
98=Philtowin1024410
98=SuperSeagull1024410
No data available
No data available
Highest season score
TIMMAAYY300 PointsSeason 2016/17
Paul Merson300 PointsSeason 2016/17
Dan300 PointsSeason 2011/12
Highest monthly score
Mad Man66 PointsSeason 2018/19, Month 5
Highest weekly score
Ian Haworth27 PointsSeason 2014/15, Week 20
Most monthly wins in season
Paul4 WinsSeason 2015/16
Most weekly wins in season
Dan10 WinsSeason 2011/12
Most correct scores in season
Mad Man56Season 2018/19