League Tables

RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Martin160118564118
2Mark Lawrenson160196081117
3TIMMAAYY160137671115
4leighlaz160156877113
5robsmed160127672112
6Paul160176083111
7Candice883160127375109
8Phil160166084108
9Ivor160146383105
10Paul Merson160107476104
11Dan160126583101
12Nick B15014577999
13Ian Haworth14813548193
14Ivanhoe16011608993
15Reggie-The-Red1606748092
16Becks16011579290
17Carole16010589288
18Jones1t13012487084
19Jon oconnell292161122
20saints7620181111
21EzeAja100464
22Andrew10010
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Ivor2038917
1=Martin2038917
3Paul Merson20371016
4TIMMAAYY2029915
5Dan20281014
5=Phil20281014
7robsmed20271113
7=Candice88320271113
9Mark Lawrenson20261212
9=Carole20261212
11Becks20251311
11=leighlaz20251311
13Nick B20181111
14Ian Haworth20241410
15Reggie-The-Red20171210
16Ivanhoe2009119
17Paul2006146
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1TIMMAAYY00000
1=robsmed00000
1=Reggie-The-Red00000
1=Phil00000
1=Paul Merson00000
1=Paul00000
1=Nick B00000
1=Martin00000
1=Mark Lawrenson00000
1=Ivor00000
1=Ivanhoe00000
1=Ian Haworth00000
1=Dan00000
1=Candice88300000
1=Becks00000
Highest season score
TIMMAAYY300 PointsSeason 2016/17
Paul Merson300 PointsSeason 2016/17
Dan300 PointsSeason 2011/12
Highest monthly score
Ian Haworth59 PointsSeason 2014/15, Month 3
Highest weekly score
Ian Haworth27 PointsSeason 2014/15, Week 20
Most monthly wins in season
Paul4 WinsSeason 2015/16
Most weekly wins in season
Dan10 WinsSeason 2011/12
Most correct scores in season
Dan54Season 2011/12