League Tables

RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Poch's Dream5013181957
2Dan5012201856
3Ivor5012152351
4One flew over Lukakus Nest5011182151
4=Wranglerposer5011182151
6TIMMAAYY5010211951
7TractorBoy39499241651
7=redimps61509241751
9Rascalchops508251749
9=Willwinner508251749
11Ballfoot 14411151848
12Bluemoon1991489192046
13Sir Kenneth Shankly508212145
13=teenage kickers508212145
15goodmanwins507241945
16Belle Vue Brian409171444
17GazzaSpurs15508202244
17=Freddie539508202244
19Risky506261844
20Martin489162343
20=Dazbern509162543
22Whiteabbey Swifts508192343
23Nick B507222143
24SpeckledJim505281743
25Lindley68499152542
267Oaks Stars508182442
27Vaux65506242042
28Gregs508172541
29mickruk507202341
30RFC1873486231941
31Dobos50509132840
32Honest Clicks498162540
33Prod506222240
33=Squidgy 506222240
33=Gwladys Blue506222240
33=Carole506222240
33=Biscuits59506222240
38Tricky Dicky505252040
39Bruce Morrison496212239
39=layerroadlad506212339
39=Haircut100506212339
39=Andrew_Carr506212339
43Sdswa504271939
44alanmogh506202438
44=Headchef506202438
46pjewolf505232238
47MarblEdJohnson494261938
47=PowrToch504262038
49Scary mary496192437
50Johns Best Teams504252137
50=Paul504252137
50=Mad Man504252137
53robsmed506182636
53=Funny hat man506182636
55Candice883505212436
56Spurs Nutter494242136
56=rjos53504242236
58leighlaz503272036
59mac406171735
59=Ian Haworth506172735
61Flowersandfootball385201335
61=speno48395201435
63jonchick485192434
63=Megs505192634
65saints76444221834
65=Hazza504222434
65=Ibeatwilliam504222434
65=Phil504222434
69Steve`s class503252234
70Casa Bago's Barmy Army 395181633
70=Paulday405181733
70=Reggie-The-Red495182633
70=Don't call me Vera505182733
70=Ginny505182733
70=Bratboy72nd505182733
70=Ivanhoe505182733
77pud504212533
77=The Special Joan504212533
79Librarian Blues483242133
80Jsmith22394201532
81Ant461 405161931
82gregfedun403221531
82=begler503222531
84Putting Pete502242430
85Becks493202629
86Hammer58335131528
87Harry Blaster Carr344151527
88Raspberry8921413172126
8945ausaly19303141323
90Squallidus27216922
91Bob and spud2148920
92Graham dreams372132219
93Coops20212618
94Peterlpool962038917
95Lynh20211717
96Cushie20111814
97scovster20181111
98dysoduck924310
98=Philtowin1024410
98=SuperSeagull1024410
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Belle Vue Brian2068626
1=Poch's Dream2068626
3One flew over Lukakus Nest2074925
4Honest Clicks2067725
5TractorBoy3920510525
6Ballfoot 12066824
7Dan2058723
8Jsmith2220411523
9Hammer582057822
9=jonchick2057822
11Paul20410622
12Bluemoon19912056921
12=Gregs2056921
14Wranglerposer20551020
15Flowersandfootball20311620
16teenage kickers2047919
16=GazzaSpurs152047919
16=goodmanwins2047919
16=Carole2047919
16=Bob and spud2047919
16=Gwladys Blue2047919
22Harry Blaster Carr20310719
22=Rascalchops20310719
22=Biscuits5920310719
22=Willwinner20310719
26Sir Kenneth Shankly20461018
26=Haircut10020461018
28Becks2039818
28=TIMMAAYY2039818
28=Vaux652039818
31Sdswa2038917
31=Risky2038917
31=SpeckledJim2038917
31=PowrToch2038917
31=Spurs Nutter2038917
31=Ant461 2038917
31=redimps612038917
38Mad Man20211717
39Whiteabbey Swifts20441216
40Nick B20371016
40=Paulday20371016
40=Lindley6820371016
40=Ivor20371016
40=Ian Haworth20371016
40=Casa Bago's Barmy Army 20371016
40=Bratboy72nd20371016
40=7Oaks Stars20371016
40=Squidgy 20371016
40=robsmed20371016
50Tricky Dicky20210816
50=45ausaly1920210816
50=Bruce Morrison20210816
50=Ibeatwilliam20210816
50=leighlaz20210816
55Martin19361015
55=Freddie53920361115
55=Dobos5020361115
55=mickruk20361115
59MarblEdJohnson1929815
59=The Special Joan2029915
59=RFC18732029915
59=Johns Best Teams2029915
59=gregfedun2029915
64Dazbern20351214
64=layerroadlad20351214
66Steve`s class20281014
66=rjos5320281014
66=Ivanhoe20281014
66=pjewolf20281014
70Candice88320111814
71alanmogh20271113
72Megs20110913
73Raspberry892119261112
74Andrew_Carr20191012
74=Scary mary20191012
76saints7620012812
77Headchef20251311
78pud20181111
78=Prod20181111
78=Phil20181111
78=Hazza20181111
78=Reggie-The-Red20181111
83speno481024410
83=mac1024410
85Don't call me Vera20171210
85=Ginny20171210
87Librarian Blues200101010
88begler2009119
89Funny hat man2015148
90Putting Pete2008128
91Squallidus90636
92Andrew41215
93Graham dreams90363
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Wranglerposer00000
1=Vaux6500000
1=Tricky Dicky00000
1=TractorBoy3900000
1=TIMMAAYY00000
1=The Special Joan00000
1=teenage kickers00000
1=Steve`s class00000
1=Squidgy 00000
1=SpeckledJim00000
1=Sdswa00000
1=saints7600000
1=robsmed00000
1=rjos5300000
1=Risky00000
1=RFC187300000
1=Reggie-The-Red00000
1=Putting Pete00000
1=pud00000
1=Prod00000
1=PowrToch00000
1=Poch's Dream00000
1=pjewolf00000
1=Phil00000
1=Paul00000
1=One flew over Lukakus Nest00000
1=Nick B00000
1=Martin00000
1=MarblEdJohnson00000
1=Mad Man00000
1=mac00000
1=Lindley6800000
1=Librarian Blues00000
1=jonchick00000
1=Johns Best Teams00000
1=Ivor00000
1=Ivanhoe00000
1=Ibeatwilliam00000
1=Ian Haworth00000
1=Honest Clicks00000
1=Headchef00000
1=Hazza00000
1=Harry Blaster Carr00000
1=Haircut10000000
1=Gwladys Blue00000
1=gregfedun00000
1=goodmanwins00000
1=Ginny00000
1=GazzaSpurs1500000
1=Funny hat man00000
1=Freddie53900000
1=Don't call me Vera00000
1=Dazbern00000
1=Bruce Morrison00000
1=Bob and spud00000
1=Bluemoon199100000
1=Belle Vue Brian00000
1=begler00000
1=Ballfoot 100000
1=Ant461 00000
1=Andrew_Carr00000
1=7Oaks Stars00000
1=45ausaly1900000
Highest season score
TIMMAAYY300 PointsSeason 2016/17
Paul Merson300 PointsSeason 2016/17
Dan300 PointsSeason 2011/12
Highest monthly score
Ian Haworth59 PointsSeason 2014/15, Month 3
Highest weekly score
Ian Haworth27 PointsSeason 2014/15, Week 20
Most monthly wins in season
Paul4 WinsSeason 2015/16
Most weekly wins in season
Dan10 WinsSeason 2011/12
Most correct scores in season
Dan54Season 2011/12