League Tables

RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Mark Lawrenson37548144183288
2TIMMAAYY38037164179275
3robsmed38035169176274
4Paul38043142195271
5Phil37942143194269
6leighlaz37437149188260
7Nick B34945122182257
8Martin35928170161254
9Ivor37336144193252
10Paul Merson37727168182249
11Dan38028157195241
12Ian Haworth35738126193240
13Carole37532144199240
14Becks37928150201234
15Ivanhoe37928148203232
16Candice88334724158165230
17Reggie-The-Red38020170190230
18Jones1t13012487084
19Jon oconnell292161122
20saints7620181111
21Andrew1714127
22EzeAja100464
No data available
No data available
Highest season score
TIMMAAYY300 PointsSeason 2016/17
Paul Merson300 PointsSeason 2016/17
Dan300 PointsSeason 2011/12
Highest monthly score
Ian Haworth59 PointsSeason 2014/15, Month 3
Highest weekly score
Ian Haworth27 PointsSeason 2014/15, Week 20
Most monthly wins in season
Paul4 WinsSeason 2015/16
Most weekly wins in season
Dan10 WinsSeason 2011/12
Most correct scores in season
Dan54Season 2011/12