League Tables

RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Mark Lawrenson26933104132203
2Paul27034100136202
3Phil27033101136200
4leighlaz26628102136186
5robsmed27021123126186
6Martin26119126116183
7Ivor27026104140182
8Dan27025107138182
9TIMMAAYY27021119130182
10Paul Merson27020120130180
11Nick B2562894134178
12Candice88325719119119176
13Reggie-The-Red27014122134164
14Becks26918108143162
15Ivanhoe27020100150160
16Ian Haworth2502293135159
17Carole2651998148155
18Jones1t13012487084
19Jon oconnell292161122
20saints7620181111
21EzeAja100464
22Andrew10010
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Paul20551020
2Paul Merson2038917
3Phil20371016
4Nick B2029915
4=TIMMAAYY2029915
6Mark Lawrenson20281014
7Dan20271113
8Candice88320110913
9Ivanhoe20191012
9=robsmed20191012
11Martin20181111
11=Ian Haworth20181111
11=Becks20181111
14Carole1524910
15leighlaz20171210
16Ivor2015148
17Reggie-The-Red2008128
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1TIMMAAYY00000
1=Reggie-The-Red00000
1=Martin00000
1=Ivor00000
1=Ivanhoe00000
1=Ian Haworth00000
Highest season score
TIMMAAYY300 PointsSeason 2016/17
Paul Merson300 PointsSeason 2016/17
Dan300 PointsSeason 2011/12
Highest monthly score
Ian Haworth59 PointsSeason 2014/15, Month 3
Highest weekly score
Ian Haworth27 PointsSeason 2014/15, Week 20
Most monthly wins in season
Paul4 WinsSeason 2015/16
Most weekly wins in season
Dan10 WinsSeason 2011/12
Most correct scores in season
Dan54Season 2011/12