League Tables

RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1layerroadlad9016324280
2SpeckledJim9012413777
3leighlaz9014334375
4Hammer589014314573
5Martin8913344273
6Spurs Nutter9012374173
7Carole9014294771
8Phil9013314670
97Oaks Stars8912334469
10MacPhisto9011364369
10=samH9011364369
12MarblEdJohnson9011354468
13Dan9010384268
14pjewolf9010374367
15Hazza9012304866
16Joe9010364466
16=Reggie-The-Red9010364466
18weathermen909394266
19Belle Vue Brian9010354565
20Whiteabbey Swifts909384365
21Guy Longhorn9011314864
22DanBridges9010344664
23Dazbern909374464
24Steve`s class908404264
25The Zodiac9010334763
25=Megs9010334763
27Janet Kenny909364563
28Wranglerposer9011295062
29Squidgy 909354662
29=rjos53909354662
29=Meringue Queen909354662
32Nick B9010314961
32=Haircut1009010314961
32=Pages Playas9010314961
35Maguire5Mine909344761
35=Ant461 909344761
35=begler909344761
38Raspberry8921908374561
39Biscuits599010305060
40Honest Clicks909334860
41Robert907394460
42Ian Haworth8710294859
43Willwinner869324559
43=pompeyfan200909324959
43=Funny hat man909324959
46Bob and spud908354759
47goodmanwins907384559
48nickiew8910285158
49teenage kickers908344858
50Mean-Striker905434258
51Ivor7612214357
52Gregs9010275357
52=ArsenalWithNoBackFour9010275357
54RontheGooner829304357
55Gwladys Blue908334957
56TIMMAAYY907364757
57Sdswa906394557
58gregfedun809294256
59Ballfoot 1888324856
59=Tricky Dicky908325056
59=Spiked Hary908325056
62jonchick8010254555
63Knight29808314155
63=Bluemoon1991908315155
65Poch's Dream907344955
66Outlaw Junior9010245654
67Copsons Crusaders808304254
67=Freddie539818304354
69Robclark2204838294653
70Harry Blaster Carr906354953
71alanmogh836344352
72Mad Man903434452
73Flowersandfootball897305251
73=Chelsea51907305351
75mickruk806334151
75=Kinky Inca906335151
77Prod705362951
78The Special Joan898265550
78=Don't call me Vera908265650
80Headchef907295450
81One flew over Lukakus Nest905355050
82mprince855344649
83Dynamite Dave726303648
84Becks907265747
85Dalmuir Loyal803383947
86Ze German 🇩🇪627253046
87Ibeatwilliam906275745
88Karaoke Kaiser895305445
89Mayhem73804334345
89=pud844334745
91Putting Pete756264344
92mac885295444
93Paul806245042
94Maybee833295138
94=Montster903295838
96saints76693264035
97exerterslowly494222334
98Paulday622283234
99Risky515182833
100Max ABC405152030
101buggy man414152227
102Jsmith22371132316
103Ivanhoe301121715
104RichyBoi9730282014
105Sun Ra20261212
106Reds19791031610
107joshrussell720171210
108Jamiep942016139
109Paddy the Irish Man102177
110Inter Mivan101457
110=Scouse9101457
112Veronica18100464
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Joe2047919
2Ballfoot 12039818
3Guy Longhorn20451117
4Belle Vue Brian2038917
5leighlaz20441216
6Willwinner1837816
6=samH20371016
8Reggie-The-Red20210816
9Steve`s class20431315
9=Hammer5820431315
11pjewolf20361115
11=Ze German 🇩🇪20361115
13The Zodiac20351214
13=TIMMAAYY20351214
13=teenage kickers20351214
13=Squidgy 20351214
13=SpeckledJim20351214
13=layerroadlad20351214
13=7Oaks Stars20351214
20gregfedun20281014
21Prod20111814
22The Special Joan20341313
22=Wranglerposer20341313
22=Gregs20341313
22=ArsenalWithNoBackFour20341313
22=Outlaw Junior20341313
27MarblEdJohnson20271113
27=Honest Clicks20271113
27=buggy man20271113
27=Dalmuir Loyal20271113
27=Whiteabbey Swifts20271113
27=Spurs Nutter20271113
33Phil20110913
34Carole20331412
35Hazza20261212
35=Headchef20261212
35=nickiew20261212
35=Knight2920261212
39goodmanwins20191012
39=pud20191012
41RontheGooner20251311
41=Spiked Hary20251311
41=Dazbern20251311
41=Pages Playas20251311
41=mprince20251311
46Janet Kenny20181111
46=MacPhisto20181111
46=DanBridges20181111
46=Haircut10020181111
46=Chelsea5120181111
46=begler20181111
46=Sdswa20181111
46=Raspberry892120181111
46=weathermen20181111
55Ant461 20171210
55=Gwladys Blue20171210
55=Martin20171210
55=Nick B20171210
55=Poch's Dream20171210
60Mean-Striker200101010
60=Robert200101010
62Copsons Crusaders102359
63Bob and spud2016139
63=Dynamite Dave2016139
63=Megs2016139
63=Meringue Queen2016139
63=Karaoke Kaiser2016139
63=Tricky Dicky2016139
69Kinky Inca2009119
69=Mad Man2009119
69=Mayhem732009119
72Ibeatwilliam2015148
72=Funny hat man2015148
72=Dan2015148
72=Biscuits592015148
72=rjos532015148
72=Robclark22042015148
78Putting Pete2008128
78=alanmogh2008128
78=Maybee2008128
81Ivor131487
82pompeyfan2002007137
82=One flew over Lukakus Nest2007137
82=Don't call me Vera2007137
82=Harry Blaster Carr2007137
86Bluemoon19912013166
86=Becks2013166
86=jonchick2013166
89Ian Haworth1906136
89=Maguire5Mine2006146
89=Flowersandfootball2006146
92Paulday100555
92=mickruk100555
92=mac2005155
92=saints762005155
96Paul101184
97Freddie539120484
97=Montster2004164
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
17Oaks Stars00000
1=begler00000
1=Belle Vue Brian00000
1=Bob and spud00000
1=buggy man00000
1=Dalmuir Loyal00000
1=Dazbern00000
1=Funny hat man00000
1=Guy Longhorn00000
1=Gwladys Blue00000
1=Hammer5800000
1=Harry Blaster Carr00000
1=Honest Clicks00000
1=Ivor00000
1=Janet Kenny00000
1=jonchick00000
1=Kinky Inca00000
1=Knight2900000
1=MarblEdJohnson00000
1=Martin00000
1=Maybee00000
1=Mayhem7300000
1=Poch's Dream00000
1=pud00000
1=rjos5300000
1=saints7600000
1=samH00000
1=Squidgy 00000
1=TIMMAAYY00000
1=Tricky Dicky00000
1=Ze German 🇩🇪00000
Highest season score
Mad Man329 PointsSeason 2018/19
Highest monthly score
Mad Man66 PointsSeason 2018/19, Month 5
Highest weekly score
Ian Haworth27 PointsSeason 2014/15, Week 20
Most monthly wins in season
Paul4 WinsSeason 2015/16
Most weekly wins in season
Dan10 WinsSeason 2011/12
Most correct scores in season
Mad Man56Season 2018/19