League Tables

RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Mad Man30443134127263
2One flew over Lukakus Nest30343132128261
3Dan30438135131249
4TractorBoy3930338129136243
5Martin30236134132242
6Ballfoot 129834140124242
7mickruk30334139130241
8Wranglerposer30438126140240
9Megs30439122143239
10layerroadlad30239121142238
11Gwladys Blue30433137134236
12Belle Vue Brian29435130129235
13Tricky Dicky30433135136234
14Hazza30433133138232
15Ivanhoe30132136133232
16SpeckledJim30431139134232
17Dazbern30433132139231
18Honest Clicks30335125143230
19TIMMAAYY28732133122229
20Carole29631136129229
21robsmed30130139132229
22Nick B29335123135228
23goodmanwins29333129131228
24Poch's Dream30335122146227
25Jsmith2227333128112227
26pjewolf29130137124227
27Squidgy 30433127144226
28Flowersandfootball29032130128226
29teenage kickers30327145131226
30Paul30331132140225
30=Haircut10030431132141225
32Whiteabbey Swifts30231131140224
33Sdswa30428140136224
34Gregs30436115153223
35Rascalchops29831130137223
36Harry Blaster Carr28834120134222
3745ausaly1928331129123222
38rjos5330432125147221
39Bluemoon199128732124131220
40Funny hat man30427136141217
41Freddie53930325142136217
42Steve`s class28831123134216
43leighlaz29728131138215
44begler30426137141215
45Ibeatwilliam30329125149212
46Willwinner29228127137211
477Oaks Stars29229123140210
48jonchick28231116135209
49PowrToch29426131137209
50MarblEdJohnson30325134144209
51mac28931115143208
52Ivor29929120150207
53Phil29426129139207
54Ian Haworth28130116135206
55Risky27929119131206
56Biscuits5929426127141205
57Raspberry892126830114124204
58Vaux6529921141137204
59Becks30329116158203
60pud30426123155201
61Hammer5828627119140200
62alanmogh30324127152199
63Paulday28123130128199
64Reggie-The-Red30326120157198
65Putting Pete30318139146193
66Bratboy72nd29927109163190
67saints7628120125136185
67=Headchef30420125159185
69Don't call me Vera27424112138184
70GazzaSpurs1528223111148180
71Candice88326521115129178
72The Special Joan26919113137170
73Prod199248788159
74Lindley682192485110157
75RFC1873201218991152
76Johns Best Teams22012108100144
77Librarian Blues202169294140
78Bruce Morrison189159084135
79Ant461 170186983123
80gregfedun160107773107
81Spurs Nutter12913595798
82Andrew_Carr12015515496
83Casa Bago's Barmy Army 12914496691
84speno487910393069
85Bob and spud9511345067
86Sir Kenneth Shankly7012292965
87Scary mary6910283158
88redimps61509241751
89Ginny906335151
90Dobos50509132840
91Squallidus27216922
92Graham dreams372132219
93Coops20212618
94Peterlpool962038917
95Lynh20211717
96Cushie20111814
97scovster20181111
98dysoduck924310
98=Philtowin1024410
98=SuperSeagull1024410
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Honest Clicks399131740
2layerroadlad398161540
3Steve`s class397191340
4One flew over Lukakus Nest387181339
545ausaly19386211139
6Nick B387171438
6=Belle Vue Brian397171538
8Hazza396201338
9TIMMAAYY396191437
9=Tricky Dicky396191437
9=pjewolf396191437
12Ivanhoe397151736
13Biscuits59385211236
13=Martin395211336
13=Carole395211336
16Freddie539386171535
17leighlaz396161734
18Willwinner345191034
19Flowersandfootball384221234
19=Wranglerposer394221334
21SpeckledJim396151833
21=Paul396151833
23Megs395181633
23=Paulday395181633
23=Poch's Dream395181633
26Putting Pete395171732
27Gwladys Blue394201532
27=Phil394201532
29Squidgy 395161831
29=rjos53395161831
31Sdswa394191631
31=Bluemoon1991394191631
31=Dazbern394191631
34Funny hat man393221431
35Harry Blaster Carr395151930
36Dan394181730
36=begler394181730
36=Haircut100394181730
39Jsmith2232321830
39=Ballfoot 1393211530
41alanmogh384171729
42mickruk383201529
43goodmanwins285131028
44PowrToch385122127
45TractorBoy39394152027
46saints76382211527
47Hammer58384142026
47=pud394142126
49Whiteabbey Swifts382201626
49=robsmed392201726
51Becks393162025
52Mad Man392191825
53mac383152024
54jonchick392181924
55teenage kickers381211624
56Vaux65390241524
57MarblEdJohnson393142223
57=GazzaSpurs15393142223
57=Don't call me Vera393142223
60Bratboy72nd352171623
61Raspberry8921293131322
62Reggie-The-Red392162122
63Rascalchops351191522
63=Ibeatwilliam391191922
63=Gregs391191922
66Risky28118921
66=Headchef391182021
687Oaks Stars283101519
69Candice883360191719
70Ian Haworth242121018
71Ivor341151818
72The Special Joan231111114
73Prod101548
No data available
Highest season score
TIMMAAYY300 PointsSeason 2016/17
Paul Merson300 PointsSeason 2016/17
Dan300 PointsSeason 2011/12
Highest monthly score
Mad Man66 PointsSeason 2018/19, Month 5
Highest weekly score
Ian Haworth27 PointsSeason 2014/15, Week 20
Most monthly wins in season
Paul4 WinsSeason 2015/16
Most weekly wins in season
Dan10 WinsSeason 2011/12
Most correct scores in season
Dan54Season 2011/12