League Tables

RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Mad Man30443134127263
2One flew over Lukakus Nest30343132128261
3Dan30438135131249
4TractorBoy3930338129136243
5Martin30236134132242
6Ballfoot 129834140124242
7mickruk30334139130241
8Wranglerposer30438126140240
9Megs30439122143239
10layerroadlad30239121142238
11Gwladys Blue30433137134236
12Belle Vue Brian29435130129235
13Tricky Dicky30433135136234
14Hazza30433133138232
15Ivanhoe30132136133232
16SpeckledJim30431139134232
17Dazbern30433132139231
18Honest Clicks30335125143230
19TIMMAAYY28732133122229
20Carole29631136129229
21robsmed30130139132229
22Nick B29335123135228
23goodmanwins29333129131228
24Poch's Dream30335122146227
25Jsmith2227333128112227
26pjewolf29130137124227
27Squidgy 30433127144226
28Flowersandfootball29032130128226
29teenage kickers30327145131226
30Paul30331132140225
30=Haircut10030431132141225
32Whiteabbey Swifts30231131140224
33Sdswa30428140136224
34Gregs30436115153223
35Rascalchops29831130137223
36Harry Blaster Carr28834120134222
3745ausaly1928331129123222
38rjos5330432125147221
39Bluemoon199128732124131220
40Funny hat man30427136141217
41Freddie53930325142136217
42Steve`s class28831123134216
43leighlaz29728131138215
44begler30426137141215
45Ibeatwilliam30329125149212
46Willwinner29228127137211
477Oaks Stars29229123140210
48jonchick28231116135209
49PowrToch29426131137209
50MarblEdJohnson30325134144209
51mac28931115143208
52Ivor29929120150207
53Phil29426129139207
54Ian Haworth28130116135206
55Risky27929119131206
56Biscuits5929426127141205
57Raspberry892126830114124204
58Vaux6529921141137204
59Becks30329116158203
60pud30426123155201
61Hammer5828627119140200
62alanmogh30324127152199
63Paulday28123130128199
64Reggie-The-Red30326120157198
65Putting Pete30318139146193
66Bratboy72nd29927109163190
67saints7628120125136185
67=Headchef30420125159185
69Don't call me Vera27424112138184
70GazzaSpurs1528223111148180
71Candice88326521115129178
72The Special Joan26919113137170
73Prod199248788159
74Lindley682192485110157
75RFC1873201218991152
76Johns Best Teams22012108100144
77Librarian Blues202169294140
78Bruce Morrison189159084135
79Ant461 170186983123
80gregfedun160107773107
81Spurs Nutter12913595798
82Andrew_Carr12015515496
83Casa Bago's Barmy Army 12914496691
84speno487910393069
85Bob and spud9511345067
86Sir Kenneth Shankly7012292965
87Scary mary6910283158
88redimps61509241751
89Ginny906335151
90Dobos50509132840
91Squallidus27216922
92Graham dreams372132219
93Coops20212618
94Peterlpool962038917
95Lynh20211717
96Cushie20111814
97scovster20181111
98dysoduck924310
98=Philtowin1024410
98=SuperSeagull1024410
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Harry Blaster Carr25681126
2jonchick25511926
2=Megs25511926
4pud25413825
5Ivanhoe25316625
6Raspberry892125412924
7Ballfoot 125315724
8mickruk254111023
8=Gwladys Blue254111023
10Ian Haworth25571322
11Paul254101122
12teenage kickers25313922
13Vaux6525491221
14robsmed22312721
14=Willwinner24312921
14=begler253121021
14=Dan253121021
14=pjewolf253121021
19PowrToch25215821
20Putting Pete253111120
20=layerroadlad253111120
20=Squidgy 253111120
20=Don't call me Vera253111120
20=MarblEdJohnson253111120
20=Gregs253111120
26Headchef25214920
27Reggie-The-Red25471419
28Whiteabbey Swifts243101119
28=Bratboy72nd253101219
28=Mad Man253101219
28=mac253101219
32Hammer58252131019
32=Dazbern252131019
34Martin25391318
34=TractorBoy3925391318
34=SpeckledJim25391318
37Freddie539252121118
37=saints76252121118
37=One flew over Lukakus Nest252121118
40Rascalchops25381417
40=Hazza25381417
40=Ibeatwilliam25381417
43Belle Vue Brian252111217
43=45ausaly19252111217
43=Carole252111217
43=Poch's Dream252111217
43=rjos53252111217
43=Phil252111217
49Jsmith22251141017
50Ivor252101316
50=TIMMAAYY252101316
50=Risky252101316
50=Nick B252101316
54Paulday251131116
55Wranglerposer25291415
55=Haircut10025291415
55=GazzaSpurs1525291415
55=alanmogh25291415
597Oaks Stars241121115
59=goodmanwins251121215
59=Funny hat man251121215
59=Flowersandfootball251121215
63Tricky Dicky251111314
63=Bluemoon1991251111314
63=leighlaz251111314
66Honest Clicks250141114
67Becks25271613
68Biscuits59251101413
69Candice8831526712
69=The Special Joan20261212
71Steve`s class250121312
72Sdswa250101510
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1pud1034313
2Harry Blaster Carr1032511
3Willwinner1024410
3=mickruk1024410
3=Don't call me Vera1024410
3=begler1024410
7Ballfoot 11017210
8Raspberry8921102359
8=MarblEdJohnson102359
10Ian Haworth102268
11One flew over Lukakus Nest101548
11=pjewolf101548
13Putting Pete101457
13=teenage kickers101457
13=TractorBoy39101457
13=Phil101457
13=Paul101457
13=7Oaks Stars101457
13=Dazbern101457
20Ivanhoe100737
21mac101366
21=Megs101366
21=Martin101366
21=PowrToch101366
21=Poch's Dream101366
21=TIMMAAYY101366
21=Whiteabbey Swifts101366
21=Biscuits59101366
21=Carole101366
21=GazzaSpurs15101366
21=Funny hat man101366
21=Ibeatwilliam101366
21=layerroadlad101366
34Jsmith22100646
34=Headchef100646
34=robsmed100646
37Risky101275
37=Ivor101275
37=Hazza101275
37=Haircut100101275
41Dan100555
41=jonchick100555
41=Paulday100555
41=Tricky Dicky100555
41=saints76100555
41=Squidgy 100555
47Reggie-The-Red101184
48Freddie539100464
48=Flowersandfootball100464
48=Bratboy72nd100464
48=Bluemoon1991100464
48=alanmogh100464
48=45ausaly19100464
48=Belle Vue Brian100464
48=Honest Clicks100464
48=Gregs100464
48=Steve`s class100464
48=rjos53100464
48=SpeckledJim100464
48=Nick B100464
48=Mad Man100464
62Rascalchops100373
62=leighlaz100373
62=Sdswa100373
62=Wranglerposer100373
62=Vaux65100373
62=Hammer58100373
62=Gwladys Blue100373
62=goodmanwins100373
62=Becks100373
71Candice88330121
71=The Special Joan100191
Highest season score
TIMMAAYY300 PointsSeason 2016/17
Paul Merson300 PointsSeason 2016/17
Dan300 PointsSeason 2011/12
Highest monthly score
Mad Man66 PointsSeason 2018/19, Month 5
Highest weekly score
Ian Haworth27 PointsSeason 2014/15, Week 20
Most monthly wins in season
Paul4 WinsSeason 2015/16
Most weekly wins in season
Dan10 WinsSeason 2011/12
Most correct scores in season
Dan54Season 2011/12