League Tables

RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Hammer5835051115184268
2Meringue Queen34947126176267
3pjewolf34640138168258
3=The Zodiac34840138170258
5layerroadlad35043127180256
6SpeckledJim34941132176255
7Kinky Inca35039138173255
8leighlaz34841131176254
9Martin34737142168253
10pompeyfan20034842125181251
11Sdswa34940131178251
12weathermen34739134174251
13Tricky Dicky35039133178250
14Dan35038136176250
15Hazza34944117188249
16Haircut10034940123186243
17Mad Man35035138177243
18Funny hat man35036134180242
19Gwladys Blue34841117190240
20samH33935135169240
21rjos5335039122189239
22Whiteabbey Swifts34934137178239
22=goodmanwins34934137178239
24Honest Clicks35040118192238
25Janet Kenny35029151170238
26Belle Vue Brian34832141175237
27Karaoke Kaiser34134134173236
28begler34831143174236
29TIMMAAYY34830146172236
30Guy Longhorn34538121186235
31Wranglerposer34936127186235
32jonchick33839116183233
33Harry Blaster Carr35038118194232
34Raspberry892134530142173232
34=Squidgy 35030142178232
36Bob and spud35027151172232
37Phil31940111168231
38MarblEdJohnson34931137181230
39nickiew34737118192229
40Pages Playas34832132184228
41Megs35033128189227
42Mean-Striker33331134168227
43Steve`s class32829139160226
44Gregs35030135185225
45Don't call me Vera34235119188224
46Nick B32334120169222
46=Chelsea5133534120181222
48Carole34433123188222
49Maguire5Mine35028138184222
50teenage kickers32928137164221
51Bluemoon199132634116176218
52Spurs Nutter28833119136218
53Ivor30736108163216
54mac34631122193215
55ArsenalWithNoBackFour32831121176214
56saints7629536105154213
57Dazbern34932117200213
58Ze German 🇩🇪32226135161213
59Joe29234108150210
60Mayhem7334025133182208
61Robert34818154176208
62Becks34829119200206
63RontheGooner29733106158205
64pud34327124192205
65Willwinner27434102138204
66Poch's Dream34923135191204
67Ballfoot 134026125189203
68Headchef33028117185201
69Reggie-The-Red32429113182200
707Oaks Stars2883398157197
71Freddie53930623128155197
72Biscuits5932925118186193
73Ian Haworth29126113152191
74Maybee32623119184188
75Outlaw Junior2833289162185
76MacPhisto2472895124179
76=The Special Joan2752895152179
78Robclark22042503185134178
79Dalmuir Loyal27420117137177
80Ibeatwilliam2832794162175
81Putting Pete27325100148175
82gregfedun29819113166170
83One flew over Lukakus Nest2712593153168
84Knight2927317111145162
85Flowersandfootball2672192154155
86alanmogh2312285124151
87Spiked Hary2192282115148
88Paulday2062076110136
89Dynamite Dave1901766107117
90Montster2171277128113
91Ant461 160156283107
92Prod1099564483
93Bobbydobby1359557182
94DanBridges11011455478
95Copsons Crusaders908364660
96mickruk806334151
97buggy man718263750
98mprince855344649
99Paul806245042
100Candice883575193334
101exerterslowly494222334
102Risky515182833
103Max ABC405152030
104Jsmith22371132316
105Ivanhoe301121715
106RichyBoi9730282014
107Sun Ra20261212
108Ascott17251011
109Reds19791031610
110joshrussell720171210
111redimps61161699
111=Jamiep942016139
113Paddy the Irish Man102177
114Scouse9101457
114=Inter Mivan101457
116Veronica18100464
117Andrew10010
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1leighlaz366141632
1=Ze German 🇩🇪366141632
3Kinky Inca365171432
4Honest Clicks365141729
5Meringue Queen365131828
6Phil365121927
6=Harry Blaster Carr365121927
8Funny hat man364151727
9pompeyfan200364141826
9=Megs364141826
9=rjos53364141826
12Headchef353171526
12=Gregs363171626
14Belle Vue Brian354131825
14=Hammer58364131925
14=Karaoke Kaiser364131925
14=The Zodiac364131925
14=MarblEdJohnson364131925
19Squidgy 362191525
20Candice88332591824
20=Dazbern35592124
22ArsenalWithNoBackFour324121624
22=pjewolf324121624
22=Sdswa364122024
22=Dan364122024
26Raspberry8921343151624
26=TIMMAAYY353151724
26=Mad Man363151824
29Bluemoon1991264111123
30Tricky Dicky363141923
30=Steve`s class363141923
32pud362171723
32=layerroadlad362171723
34weathermen333131722
34=Nick B353131922
34=nickiew363132022
34=Haircut100363132022
38samH352161722
38=mac362161822
40Mean-Striker333121821
40=Ballfoot 1333121821
40=Wranglerposer353122021
40=jonchick363122121
40=Maguire5Mine363122121
45Whiteabbey Swifts362151921
46Robert361181721
47saints7625481320
48Don't call me Vera293111520
48=Guy Longhorn323111820
50Ivor272141120
50=Hazza362142020
52Gwladys Blue342131919
52=Carole342131919
52=Janet Kenny362132119
52=Pages Playas362132119
56Bob and spud361161919
57Ian Haworth282121418
58goodmanwins361152018
58=Mayhem73361152018
60Chelsea51322111917
60=Martin342112117
62Becks341141917
62=begler351142017
62=gregfedun351142017
62=Poch's Dream351142017
62=SpeckledJim351142017
67Maybee25291415
68Freddie539221111014
69Reggie-The-Red331102213
70Ascott17251011
71Biscuits591524910
72Dalmuir Loyal250101510
73redimps61161699
74teenage kickers1808108
75RontheGooner1606106
76Bobbydobby10101
No data available
Highest season score
Mad Man329 PointsSeason 2018/19
Highest monthly score
Mad Man66 PointsSeason 2018/19, Month 5
Highest weekly score
Ian Haworth27 PointsSeason 2014/15, Week 20
Most monthly wins in season
Paul4 WinsSeason 2015/16
Most weekly wins in season
Dan10 WinsSeason 2011/12
Most correct scores in season
Mad Man56Season 2018/19