Mini-League: We think it’s all over

Owner: Squidgy
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1MarblEdJohnson709273454
2Kugakeith708293353
3Doug7010213951
4Bob and spud707283549
5Mayhem73706313349
6Wranglerposer707253846
7Yidarmy67707243945
7=Crispy707243945
9The Special Joan628203444
10Graham C637233344
11The Eagles Nest697224043
12Alistu706253943
12=ChazHud706253943
14Wattsup707214242
15Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ704293741
15=Chelsea legend704293741
15=braddersax704293741
18BenArsenal706214339
19Tricky Dicky705224337
20Funny hat man692313637
21Kenco654243736
22Squidgy 703264135
23mikeh704224434
24Don't call me Vera91174
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Yidarmy672059624
2MarblEdJohnson20211717
2=Funny hat man20211717
4Doug20371016
5Bob and spud20210816
5=Kugakeith20210816
5=Crispy20210816
8The Special Joan1929815
8=Chelsea legend2029915
8=ChazHud2029915
8=braddersax2029915
8=Wranglerposer2029915
13Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ20281014
14Squidgy 20111814
15Wattsup20271113
16Kenco20191012
17Graham C20181111
18Mayhem7320011911
19The Eagles Nest20171210
19=Tricky Dicky20171210
21mikeh200101010
22BenArsenal2016139
23Alistu2008128
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ00000
1=Tricky Dicky00000
1=The Eagles Nest00000
1=Kugakeith00000
1=Kenco00000
1=Graham C00000
1=Crispy00000
1=braddersax00000
1=Bob and spud00000
1=Alistu00000