Mini-League: We think it’s all over

Owner: Squidgy
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Kugakeith8010323862
2Doug8012234559
3MarblEdJohnson8010294159
4The Eagles Nest7910244554
5Wranglerposer809274454
6Alistu809264553
7Bob and spud808294353
8Graham C739244051
9Chelsea legend806334151
10The Special Joan719233950
11Crispy808264650
12Mayhem73806324250
13Yidarmy67808254749
14ChazHud807264747
15BenArsenal807254846
16Wattsup808215145
17Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ805304545
18braddersax804324444
19Tricky Dicky807225143
20Kenco755264441
21Squidgy 804284840
22mikeh804265038
23Funny hat man702323638
24Don't call me Vera91174
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Yidarmy67306101428
2Kugakeith304131325
2=Chelsea legend304131325
4Doug30591624
5Wranglerposer304111523
6MarblEdJohnson303131422
7The Eagles Nest30491721
8The Special Joan283121321
8=Crispy303121521
10Bob and spud303111620
11ChazHud303101719
12Squidgy 302131519
13Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ30391818
13=Alistu30391818
13=Graham C30391818
16Funny hat man21212718
16=braddersax302121618
18Kenco302111717
19Wattsup30372016
19=Tricky Dicky30372016
21BenArsenal302101816
22mikeh300141614
23Mayhem73300121812
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ00000
1=Wattsup00000
1=mikeh00000
1=Mayhem7300000
1=Kugakeith00000
1=Kenco00000
1=Graham C00000
1=Funny hat man00000
1=Crispy00000
1=Alistu00000