Mini League: We think it’s all over

Owner: Squidgy
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Tricky Dicky38043146191275
2Haircut10037942135202261
3Funny hat man37639143194260
4Raspberry892137436150188258
5Wranglerposer37940137202257
6MarblEdJohnson37935150194255
7Bob and spud38030162188252
8Squidgy 38032155193251
9Don't call me Vera37238133201247
10Pages Playas36634138194240
11Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ35128147176231
12Mayhem7337027144199225
13Spurs Nutter28833119136218
14The Special Joan2752895152179
15Bobbydobby1359557182
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Raspberry8921639233150
2Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ658263150
2=MarblEdJohnson668263250
4Tricky Dicky667273248
5Funny hat man627243145
6Squidgy 664323044
7Wranglerposer657223643
8Don't call me Vera596252843
9Haircut100665253640
10Bob and spud664273539
11Mayhem73663263735
12Pages Playas544193131
13Bobbydobby10101
No data available