Mini-League: We think it’s all over

Owner: Squidgy
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Kugakeith598242748
2MarblEdJohnson599203047
3Doug599183245
4Mayhem73596242942
5Bob and spud596233041
6Wranglerposer596213239
7The Eagles Nest587173438
8Graham C526202638
9Wattsup597163637
10Alistu596193437
11The Special Joan527153036
12Crispy596173635
12=BenArsenal596173635
14Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ593263035
15Yidarmy67595193534
16braddersax594223334
17Tricky Dicky595173732
18ChazHud594203532
19Kenco544193131
20Chelsea legend593223431
21mikeh594163928
22Funny hat man581253228
23Squidgy 592203726
24Don't call me Vera91174
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Yidarmy67934213
2Kugakeith925211
3MarblEdJohnson924310
3=Doug924310
5braddersax92258
5=Wattsup92258
7Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ91538
7=Wranglerposer91538
7=Bob and spud91538
7=Funny hat man91538
11Kenco91447
11=The Special Joan91447
13Crispy91356
14Tricky Dicky91265
14=BenArsenal91265
14=Chelsea legend91265
14=The Eagles Nest91265
18Graham C90545
18=Squidgy 90545
20mikeh90454
20=Mayhem7390454
20=ChazHud90454
23Alistu90272
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Yidarmy67934213
2Kugakeith925211
3MarblEdJohnson924310
3=Doug924310
5braddersax92258
5=Wattsup92258
7Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ91538
7=Wranglerposer91538
7=Bob and spud91538
7=Funny hat man91538
11Kenco91447
11=The Special Joan91447
13Crispy91356
14Tricky Dicky91265
14=BenArsenal91265
14=Chelsea legend91265
14=The Eagles Nest91265
18Graham C90545
18=Squidgy 90545
20mikeh90454
20=Mayhem7390454
20=ChazHud90454
23Alistu90272