Mini-League: We think it’s all over

Owner: Squidgy
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Kugakeith719293356
2MarblEdJohnson719273554
3Doug7110214051
4Wranglerposer718253849
5Bob and spud717283649
6Mayhem73716313449
7Graham C648233347
8Alistu717253946
9Crispy717244045
9=Yidarmy67717244045
11The Special Joan628203444
12Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ715293744
13The Eagles Nest707224143
14ChazHud716254043
15Wattsup717214342
16Chelsea legend714303742
17braddersax714293841
18Tricky Dicky716224340
19BenArsenal716214439
20Kenco665243739
21Funny hat man692313637
22mikeh714234435
23Squidgy 713264235
24Don't call me Vera91174
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Yidarmy672159724
2Kugakeith21310819
3Wranglerposer2139918
4Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ21381017
5Funny hat man20211717
5=MarblEdJohnson21211817
7Doug21371116
8Bob and spud21210916
8=Crispy21210916
8=Chelsea legend21210916
11The Special Joan1929815
11=ChazHud21291015
11=braddersax21291015
11=Kenco21291015
15Graham C21281114
16Squidgy 21111914
17Wattsup21271213
17=Tricky Dicky21271213
19Alistu21181211
20mikeh210111011
20=Mayhem73210111011
22The Eagles Nest21171310
23BenArsenal2116149
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Alistu11003
1=Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ11003
1=Tricky Dicky11003
1=Wranglerposer11003
1=Kugakeith11003
1=Kenco11003
1=Graham C11003
8Chelsea legend10101
8=mikeh10101
10The Special Joan00000
10=Yidarmy6710010
10=Wattsup10010
10=Mayhem7310010
10=MarblEdJohnson10010
10=The Eagles Nest10010
10=Squidgy 10010
10=Doug10010
10=Crispy10010
10=ChazHud10010
10=braddersax10010
10=Bob and spud10010
10=BenArsenal10010