Mini-League: We think it’s all over

Owner: Squidgy
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Kugakeith608242848
2MarblEdJohnson609203147
3Doug609183345
4Bob and spud606243042
4=Mayhem73606243042
6Wranglerposer606213339
7The Eagles Nest597173538
8Graham C536202738
9Wattsup607163737
10Alistu606193537
11The Special Joan537153136
12Crispy606173735
12=BenArsenal606173735
14Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ603263135
15Yidarmy67605193634
16braddersax604223434
17ChazHud604213533
18Tricky Dicky605173832
19Kenco554193231
20Chelsea legend603223531
21mikeh604164028
22Funny hat man591253328
23Squidgy 602203826
24Don't call me Vera91174
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Yidarmy671034313
2Kugakeith1025311
3MarblEdJohnson1024410
3=Doug1024410
5Bob and spud101639
6Wattsup102268
6=braddersax102268
8Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ101548
8=Wranglerposer101548
8=Funny hat man101548
11Kenco101457
11=The Special Joan101457
13Crispy101366
14The Eagles Nest101275
14=Tricky Dicky101275
14=BenArsenal101275
14=Chelsea legend101275
18ChazHud100555
18=Graham C100555
18=Squidgy 100555
21mikeh100464
21=Mayhem73100464
23Alistu100282
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ00000
1=Wattsup00000
1=Tricky Dicky00000
1=The Eagles Nest00000
1=Squidgy 00000
1=mikeh00000
1=MarblEdJohnson00000
1=Kugakeith00000
1=Graham C00000
1=Funny hat man00000
1=Crispy00000
1=braddersax00000
1=Bob and spud00000
1=Alistu00000