Mini-League: We think it’s all over

Owner: Squidgy
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1MarblEdJohnson659243251
2Kugakeith658263150
3Doug659203647
4Bob and spud657263247
5Mayhem73656273245
6The Eagles Nest647203741
7Wranglerposer656233641
8The Special Joan578163340
9Wattsup657193940
10ChazHud656223740
11Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ654283340
12Graham C586213139
12=Crispy656213839
12=Alistu656213839
15Chelsea legend654253637
15=braddersax654253637
17BenArsenal656184136
18Yidarmy67655213936
19Tricky Dicky655194134
20Kenco604213533
21Funny hat man642273533
22mikeh654194231
23Squidgy 653224031
24Don't call me Vera91174
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Yidarmy671536615
2Bob and spud1528514
2=MarblEdJohnson1528514
4Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ1527613
4=Funny hat man1527613
4=Kugakeith1527613
7ChazHud1526712
7=Doug1526712
9The Special Joan1425711
9=braddersax1525811
9=Wattsup1525811
9=Chelsea legend1525811
13Wranglerposer1517710
13=Crispy1517710
13=Squidgy 1517710
16Kenco151689
17The Eagles Nest151598
18Tricky Dicky1514107
19mikeh150787
19=Mayhem73150787
21BenArsenal1513116
22Graham C150696
23Alistu1504114
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1ChazHud52127
2Chelsea legend51316
3Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ51225
3=Funny hat man51225
3=Bob and spud51225
3=Squidgy 51225
7The Special Joan41124
8Crispy50414
8=MarblEdJohnson50414
10The Eagles Nest50323
10=mikeh50323
10=Mayhem7350323
10=braddersax50323
10=Wattsup50323
15Yidarmy6750232
15=Wranglerposer50232
15=Tricky Dicky50232
15=Doug50232
15=Alistu50232
15=Kugakeith50232
15=Kenco50232
22Graham C50141
22=BenArsenal50141