Mini-League: Say what the f#%K we like!

Owner: MarblEdJohnson
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1MarblEdJohnson599203047
2Brokerboy 599173344
3Churchill596252843
4Mayhem73596242942
5Bob and spud596233041
6Lord moore595252940
7Nealsy595233138
8Damo595213336
9Ze German 🇩🇪593263035
10Dixie Normous 🇳🇱595193534
112 GIRLS 1 SCHLUPP593243233
12Brownie 515172932
13Poyke87593223431
14Willie B Hardigan593183827
14=Hammercock593183827
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1MarblEdJohnson924310
2Willie B Hardigan92349
2=Poyke8792349
4Ze German 🇩🇪91538
4=Bob and spud91538
6Damo91447
7Lord moore90636
7=Churchill90636
9Nealsy91265
10Brokerboy 90454
10=Mayhem7390454
10=2 GIRLS 1 SCHLUPP90454
10=Hammercock90454
14Dixie Normous 🇳🇱90363
15Brownie 10010
No data available