League Tables

RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1rjos536910273257
2Brokerboy 6911213754
3robwickp699263453
3=MarblEdJohnson699263453
5Kugakeith698293253
6MikeEdwards699253552
7Bazmanuk688283252
8Chopstick Champions6910213851
9MacPhisto699243651
10Kernow678273251
10=scowy12698273451
12Addicks Utd699233750
13Neo688263450
14Bruces Sheilas697293350
15Biscuits59699223849
16Bob and spud697283449
16=layerroadlad697283449
18Doug699213948
19Steve's class698243748
20Ascott697273548
20=kerryandramon697273548
20=Robert697273548
23Churchill696303348
23=Mayhem73696303348
25ChutneyChops6910174247
26Kinky Inca658233447
26=Jamievardyishavingaparty688233747
28Lord moore697263647
28=cainka697263647
28=SpeckledJim697263647
31Westhaven 26696293447
32Currymakesarsenalburnley698223946
33Toro697253746
33=Gregs697253746
33=Maybee697253746
33=boing boing697253746
33=bobsbowlers697253746
33=Wranglerposer697253746
39bazzaball696283546
40cripsy1695313346
41jonchick697243845
41=LampyTyke697243845
43Rayanethan676273445
43=Phil's Plodders686273545
43=The Mexican696273645
43=Els & Sid696273645
43=Headchef696273645
48Niceone Sonny695303445
48=Whiteabbey Swifts695303445
50mhiggi689174244
51Graham C627233244
51=Crispy697233944
53Meringue Queen696263744
53=Edders696263744
53=Belle Vue Brian696263744
53=Jambo696263744
53=LFCsFC696263744
58Honest Clicks685293444
58=nickiew695293544
58=Mad Man695293544
58=SteveRowan695293544
62The Special Joan618193443
63Mardenfc657223643
63=The Eagles Nest687223943
63=Janet Kenny697224043
63=nicnac697224043
67Gwladys Blue696253843
67=COLINBELL7696253843
67=Dinamo Snarffest696253843
70Jkemp365695283643
70=InTheFace695283643
70=Nealsy695283643
73Mole687214042
73=CarlosN697214142
75Philtowin696243942
75=Alistu696243942
75=Damo696243942
75=Hazza696243942
75=ChazHud696243942
75=Yidarmy67696243942
81Philip Keeton695273742
81=Poyke87695273742
83weathermen684303442
83=The DocStar694303542
83=J B Wood694303542
86Wattsup697204241
86=Carole697204241
88Candice883606233141
88=Becks606233141
90MarcF1888615263041
90=Hammer58695263841
90=Fat Frank695263841
90=Tollesbury Boys695263841
90=OtherGlovers695263841
95Ze German 🇩🇪694293641
95=Mr Bob694293641
95=2 GIRLS 1 SCHLUPP694293641
98Martin597193340
99Jezza695253940
99=C Wood695253940
99=TractorBoy39695253940
99=mickruk695253940
99=One flew over Lukakus Nest695253940
No data available
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1bazzaball935114
1=Chopstick Champions935114
3Fat Frank934213
3=LFCsFC934213
3=SpeckledJim934213
6nicnac933312
6=Gareth Bales Bun933312
6=Addicks Utd933312
9Phil's Plodders926112
9=robwickp926112
11The Gooners925211
11=Poyke87925211
11=LampyTyke925211
11=layerroadlad925211
11=Mardenfc925211
11=Meringue Queen925211
11=MikeEdwards925211
11=Ascott925211
11=cripsy1925211
11=InTheFace925211
11=Jambo925211
11=TractorBoy39925211
23PowrToch924310
23=Brokerboy 924310
25Mean-Striker 917110
26rjos5392349
26=ChazHud92349
26=ChutneyChops92349
26=bobsbowlers92349
26=FCNoshMUAldier92349
31DebnGaz91629
31=Crispy91629
31=Chelsea legend91629
31=Bruces Sheilas91629
31=Robclark220491629
31=Robert91629
31=The Mexican91629
31=kerryandramon91629
39Hazza92258
39=Toro92258
41MarcF188881528
41=Martin91538
41=mhiggi91538
41=mickruk91538
41=Mole91538
41=Neo91538
41=MacPhisto91538
41=Squidgy 91538
41=Saintstatto91538
41=scowy1291538
41=OtherGlovers91538
41=Nick Clarke91538
41=J B Wood91538
41=Elliemac91538
41=Funny hat man91538
41=Carole91538
41=2 GIRLS 1 SCHLUPP91538
41=Bazmanuk91538
41=Yidarmy6791538
41=vonnie300391538
61Hammer5890818
61=Jarmyn 90818
63Lord moore92167
64The Special Joan81437
64=SteveRowan91447
64=RontheGooner91447
64=Philip Keeton91447
64=Mad Man91447
64=jonchick91447
64=Jamievardyishavingaparty91447
64=Gwladys Blue91447
64=Edders91447
64=Bob and spud91447
64=Belle Vue Brian91447
64=Biscuits5991447
64=Tollesbury Boys91447
64=Wranglerposer91447
78Bluemoon199190727
78=Gregs90727
78=Harry Blaster Carr90727
78=Niceone Sonny90727
78=The Zodiac90727
83Miahlaz81346
83=Nick B91356
83=pjewolf91356
83=Rayanethan91356
83=Headchef91356
83=ErictheC 91356
83=Graham C91356
83=Damo91356
83=Ze German 🇩🇪91356
92Willie B Hardigan90636
92=weathermen90636
92=Wendywoo90636
92=COLINBELL790636
92=Brownie 90636
92=braddersax90636
92=HarvTheCat90636
92=Janet Kenny90636
92=pud90636
92=Steve's class90636
92=Mayhem7390636
92=Mr Bob90636
92=mikeh90636
92=MarblEdJohnson90636
92=Jkemp36590636
Highest season score
Mad Man329 PointsSeason 2018/19
Highest monthly score
Mayhem7369 PointsSeason 2022/23, Month 9
Highest weekly score
Ian Haworth27 PointsSeason 2014/15, Week 20
Most correct scores in season
Hammer5858Season 2019/20