League Tables

RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1rjos538914304572
1=robwickp8914304572
3Doug8915254970
4Maybee8913314570
5scowy128912344370
6LFCsFC8912324568
7MikeEdwards8913284867
7=Brokerboy 8913284867
7=Chopstick Champions8913284867
10Addicks Utd8913274966
11Neo8812304666
12MarblEdJohnson8911334566
13Kugakeith8910364366
14Janet Kenny8913265065
15Jezza8912294865
16Churchill8910354465
17MacPhisto8912284964
17=Biscuits598912284964
19Tollesbury Boys8911314764
20Steve's class8912275063
21Bazmanuk8810334563
21=COLINBELL78910334663
21=Toro8910334663
24Bruces Sheilas899364463
25Kinky Inca8511294562
25=Alistu8911294962
27Kernow8710324562
27=Els & Sid8910324762
27=Gregs8910324762
30cripsy1899354562
31boing boing8911285061
31=bobsbowlers8911285061
33Edders8910314861
33=Gwladys Blue8910314861
33=Lord moore8910314861
36bazzaball899344661
37Rayanethan879334560
37=The Mexican899334760
37=SpeckledJim899334760
37=layerroadlad899334760
41weathermen888364460
41=Niceone Sonny898364560
43Martin7911264259
43=Currymakesarsenalburnley8911265259
45pjewolf8910295059
45=Jambo8910295059
47Meringue Queen899324859
47=LampyTyke899324859
49Mad Man898354659
50mhiggi8811255258
51The Eagles Nest8810285058
51=mickruk8910285158
51=nicnac8910285158
54Wranglerposer899314958
54=kerryandramon899314958
56Bob and spud898344758
57ErictheC 7910274257
57=Graham C8210274557
59Dinamo Snarffest899305057
59=ChazHud899305057
61Ascott878334657
61=Whiteabbey Swifts898334857
63Philip Keeton897364657
63=Chelsea legend897364657
65ChutneyChops8911235556
66Hazza899295156
67Grandpa's choice898324956
67=cainka898324956
69Jamievardyishavingaparty869284955
69=Philtowin889285155
71Mardenfc858314655
71=2 GIRLS 1 SCHLUPP898315055
71=Headchef898315055
71=Westhaven 26898315055
75Wattsup8910245554
76PowrToch789274254
77Fat Frank898305154
77=Crispy898305154
79Robert897334954
79=SteveRowan897334954
79=Wendywoo897334954
82Phil's Plodders886364654
82=Honest Clicks886364654
84One flew over Lukakus Nest888295153
84=OtherGlovers898295253
84=Belle Vue Brian898295253
84=Yidarmy67898295253
88Candice883797324053
88=Squidgy 897325053
90Nealsy896354853
91Hammer58898285352
91=Damo898285352
93begler896344952
93=nickiew896344952
93=Harry Blaster Carr896344952
93=Saintstatto896344952
97leighlaz888275351
97=BenArsenal898275451
97=GrahamGas898275451
100TractorBoy39897305251
No data available
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Maybee950415
2Addicks Utd941413
2=Tollesbury Boys941413
4LFCsFC934213
4=Squidgy 934213
6Steve's class932411
6=pjewolf932411
6=Doug932411
6=ErictheC 932411
6=Janet Kenny932411
11COLINBELL7925211
12mickruk931510
13Martin924310
13=nicnac924310
13=ChazHud924310
16Candice883917110
16=RontheGooner917110
18PowrToch92349
18=Rayanethan92349
18=Megs92349
18=Niceone Sonny92349
18=Kernow92349
18=Alistu92349
18=boing boing92349
18=Dinamo Snarffest92349
18=TractorBoy3992349
18=Wattsup92349
18=weathermen92349
29One flew over Lukakus Nest82248
29=OtherGlovers92258
29=rjos5392258
29=cripsy192258
29=Fat Frank92258
29=Funny hat man92258
29=Jezza92258
29=Jambo92258
29=Hammercock92258
29=bazzaball92258
29=Currymakesarsenalburnley92258
40Bluemoon199191538
40=Gregs91538
40=Nealsy91538
43Kenco92167
43=robwickp92167
43=Els & Sid92167
43=Churchill92167
43=ChathamIron92167
43=bobsbowlers92167
49Bruces Sheilas91447
49=ChutneyChops91447
49=Biscuits5991447
49=Brokerboy 91447
49=begler91447
49=Badgerboy91447
49=Gwladys Blue91447
49=Honest Clicks91447
49=Grandpa's choice91447
49=gregfedun91447
49=Chopstick Champions91447
49=Sky Blues91447
49=Philip Keeton91447
49=nickiew91447
49=MacPhisto91447
49=MarblEdJohnson91447
49=Meringue Queen91447
49=mhiggi91447
67Hammer5892076
67=2 GIRLS 1 SCHLUPP92076
69Jarmyn 81346
69=James L91356
69=Harry Blaster Carr91356
69=Hazza91356
69=Headchef91356
69=Edders91356
69=Gareth Bales Bun91356
69=Graham C91356
69=Chelsea legend91356
69=Damo91356
69=cainka91356
69=Carole91356
69=Neo91356
69=Nick B91356
69=mikeh91356
69=Mole91356
69=Mad Man91356
69=mac91356
69=Kinky Inca91356
69=layerroadlad91356
69=leighlaz91356
69=Philtowin91356
69=SpeckledJim91356
69=scowy1291356
69=The Mexican91356
69=Tricky Dicky91356
69=Toro91356
96Wendywoo90636
96=Willie B Hardigan90636
96=Raytoon5290636
96=C Wood90636
96=Dan90636
96=braddersax90636
Highest season score
Mad Man329 PointsSeason 2018/19
Highest monthly score
Mayhem7369 PointsSeason 2022/23, Month 9
Highest weekly score
Ian Haworth27 PointsSeason 2014/15, Week 20
Most correct scores in season
Hammer5858Season 2019/20