League Tables

RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Kugakeith608242848
1=rjos53608242848
3MarblEdJohnson609203147
4Kernow588232747
5Doug609183345
6Brokerboy 609173444
7Bazmanuk597232944
7=cainka607233044
9MacPhisto608193343
10Kinky Inca607223143
10=scowy12607223143
12Churchill606252943
13Steve's class608183442
13=Currymakesarsenalburnley608183442
13=Biscuits59608183442
16Neo597213142
16=boing boing607213242
18Westhaven 26606243042
18=Bob and spud606243042
18=Mayhem73606243042
21robwickp607203341
21=MikeEdwards607203341
21=Maybee607203341
24Bruces Sheilas606233141
24=Candice883606233141
26Whiteabbey Swifts605262941
27Jamievardyishavingaparty597193340
28Els & Sid606223240
29Lord moore605253040
30Gregs607183539
31Dinamo Snarffest606213339
31=Robert606213339
31=kerryandramon606213339
31=Wranglerposer606213339
31=Philtowin606213339
36Rayanethan585242939
36=Honest Clicks595243039
36=nickiew605243139
36=Headchef605243139
40ChutneyChops608143838
41The Eagles Nest597173538
42Graham C536202738
42=Addicks Utd606203438
42=jonchick606203438
45Toro605233238
45=layerroadlad605233238
45=Nealsy605233238
45=Niceone Sonny605233238
49Wattsup607163737
49=Janet Kenny607163737
49=Chopstick Champions607163737
49=CarlosN607163737
53Becks516192637
53=Alistu606193537
53=COLINBELL7606193537
56Ascott605223337
56=bobsbowlers605223337
56=Belle Vue Brian605223337
56=Edders605223337
56=Jkemp365605223337
61Mad Man604253137
61=SteveRowan604253137
61=The DocStar604253137
64mhiggi598123936
65The Special Joan537153136
66C Wood605213436
66=The Mexican605213436
66=One flew over Lukakus Nest605213436
66=Damo605213436
66=Jezza605213436
66=Gwladys Blue605213436
72weathermen594243136
73BenArsenal606173735
73=Crispy606173735
75Sdswa505202535
75=Dilwyn Dodgers605203535
75=Dixie Normous 🇳🇱605203535
78Philip Keeton604233335
78=Mr Bob604233335
80cripsy1603263135
80=Ze German 🇩🇪603263135
82Mole596163734
83LampyTyke605193634
83=leighlaz605193634
83=Raytoon52605193634
83=GrahamGas605193634
83=Grandpa's choice605193634
83=Yidarmy67605193634
83=simonboy605193634
90braddersax604223434
90=SpeckledJim604223434
90=Tollesbury Boys604223434
90=Hazza604223434
94J B Wood603253234
95Carole606153933
96ChathamIron595183633
96=Hammer58605183733
98MarcF1888534212833
98=Phil's Plodders594213433
98=OtherGlovers604213533
98=Meringue Queen604213533
98=Jambo604213533
98=ChazHud604213533
98=Harry Blaster Carr604213533
No data available
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Andrew00000
1=Bruces Sheilas00000
1=cainka00000
1=Currymakesarsenalburnley00000
1=Damo00000
1=Dixie Normous 🇳🇱00000
1=Gareth Bales Bun00000
1=Graham C00000
1=GrahamGas00000
1=gregfedun00000
1=Hammer5800000
1=Hammercock00000
1=HarvTheCat00000
1=Honest Clicks00000
1=Ihategneville!00000
1=InTheFace00000
1=jamiewilliam9500000
1=jonchick00000
1=Lord moore00000
1=Mardenfc00000
1=Maybee00000
1=Mean-Striker 00000
1=Mel84200000
1=mikeh00000
1=Philip Keeton00000
1=simonboy00000
1=Tollesbury Boys00000
1=Toro00000
1=Tricky Dicky00000
1=Willie B Hardigan00000
1=Ze German 🇩🇪00000
Highest season score
Mad Man329 PointsSeason 2018/19
Highest monthly score
Mayhem7369 PointsSeason 2022/23, Month 9
Highest weekly score
Ian Haworth27 PointsSeason 2014/15, Week 20
Most correct scores in season
Hammer5858Season 2019/20