Mini-League: We think it’s all over

Owner: Squidgy
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1MarblEdJohnson709273454
2Kugakeith708293353
3Doug7010213951
4Bob and spud707283549
5Mayhem73706313349
6Wranglerposer707253846
7Yidarmy67707243945
7=Crispy707243945
9The Special Joan628203444
10Graham C637233344
11The Eagles Nest697224043
12Alistu706253943
12=ChazHud706253943
14Wattsup707214242
15Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ704293741
15=Chelsea legend704293741
15=braddersax704293741
18BenArsenal706214339
19Tricky Dicky705224337
20Funny hat man692313637
21Kenco654243736
22Squidgy 703264135
23mikeh704224434
24Don't call me Vera91174
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Kugakeith20410622
2Alistu2039818
3Mayhem732038917
3=MarblEdJohnson2038917
5Doug20371016
5=BenArsenal20371016
7Wranglerposer20210816
8The Special Joan20361115
8=ChazHud20361115
10Tricky Dicky2029915
11Bob and spud20281014
12Yidarmy6720271113
12=Graham C20271113
12=The Eagles Nest20271113
15braddersax20110913
15=Squidgy 20110913
17Kenco20261212
18Chelsea legend20181111
18=Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ20181111
20Wattsup20171210
21Crispy2016139
21=mikeh2016139
23Funny hat man2009119
24Don't call me Vera91174
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ00000
1=Tricky Dicky00000
1=The Eagles Nest00000
1=Kugakeith00000
1=Kenco00000
1=Graham C00000
1=Crispy00000
1=braddersax00000
1=Bob and spud00000
1=Alistu00000