Mini-League: We think it’s all over

Owner: Squidgy
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1MarblEdJohnson709273454
2Kugakeith708293353
3Doug7010213951
4Bob and spud707283549
5Mayhem73706313349
6Wranglerposer707253846
7Yidarmy67707243945
7=Crispy707243945
9The Special Joan628203444
10Graham C637233344
11The Eagles Nest697224043
12Alistu706253943
12=ChazHud706253943
14Wattsup707214242
15Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ704293741
15=Chelsea legend704293741
15=braddersax704293741
18BenArsenal706214339
19Tricky Dicky705224337
20Funny hat man692313637
21Kenco654243736
22Squidgy 703264135
23mikeh704224434
24Don't call me Vera91174
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Mayhem73303121521
2Graham C23481120
2=The Eagles Nest29481720
2=MarblEdJohnson30481820
2=Crispy30481820
6Wattsup30471919
6=Doug30471919
8Bob and spud303101719
9Alistu30381917
10Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ301131616
11Wranglerposer30362115
11=mikeh30362115
13Kugakeith30291915
14Chelsea legend301121715
15The Special Joan23351514
16BenArsenal30282014
17ChazHud301101913
17=braddersax301101913
19Tricky Dicky30262212
20Kenco25191512
21Funny hat man290111811
22Squidgy 3015248
23Yidarmy673008228
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ00000
1=Tricky Dicky00000
1=The Eagles Nest00000
1=Kugakeith00000
1=Kenco00000
1=Graham C00000
1=Crispy00000
1=braddersax00000
1=Bob and spud00000
1=Alistu00000